Lana Condor

Lana Condor

Birthday : 05/11/1997
Place of birth: : Cần Thơ, Vietnam
Also Known as : Tran Dong Lan

Biography

Lana Therese Condor (born May 11, 1997) is a Vietnamese-American actress. She made her debut as Jubilation Lee / Jubilee in the 2016 superhero film X-Men: Apocalypse.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN