Lee Norris

Lee Norris

Birthday : 09/25/1981
Place of birth: : Greenville, North Carolina, USA
Also Known as : Lee Michael Norris

Biography

Lee Michael Norris (born September 25, 1981) is an American actor, best known for his roles as Stuart Minkus on Boy Meets World and its spin-offGirl Meets World, as well as Marvin "Mouth" McFadden on One Tree Hill.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN